KILLOETER RUINEAN

Ruinean had one litter - a singleton for the Lyart kennel

Show History of KILLOETER RUINEAN


11/10/1995 SCOTTISH BREEDS C.C. (DH POINTS SHOW) 1 JUNIOR BITCH MR. W. ARMSTRONG
11/10/1995 SCOTTISH BREEDS C.C. (DH POINTS SHOW) 1 SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH MR. W. ARMSTRONG
11/10/1995 SCOTTISH BREEDS C.C. (DH POINTS SHOW) 3 GRADUATE BITCH MR. W. ARMSTRONG
01/01/1998 CALEDONIAN CANINE SOC OPEN SHOW 2 GRADUATE BITCH MS. ROSALEEN SCANLON
07/02/1998 CALEDONIAN SHOW SOC OPEN SHOW 1 PUPPY BITCH MRS. REBECCA BEATTIE
07/02/1998 CALEDONIAN SHOW SOC OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY MRS. REBECCA BEATTIE
28/02/1998 HOUND ASSOC OF SCOTLAND CH SHOW 3 PUPPY BITCH MR. R.I. HEATHCOTE
14/03/1998 PERTHSHIRE CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2 GRADUATE BITCH MRS. J. SEVERN
28/03/1998 SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB (DH POINTS) 3 PUPPY BITCH MRS. J. PEAK
02/05/1998 KIRKCALDY & DIST CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 1 GRADUATE BITCH MRS. LINDA KIRSOPP
02/05/1998 KIRKCALDY & DIST CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY MRS. LINDA KIRSOPP
17/05/1998 SKC 2 PUPPY BITCH MISS. M.J. GIRLING
17/05/1998 SKC 3 JUNIOR BITCH MISS. M.J. GIRLING
24/05/1998 TWEEDMOUTH CANINE SOC OPEN SHOW 1 GRADUATE BITCH MRS. E. MAYNE
24/05/1998 TWEEDMOUTH CANINE SOC OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY MRS. E. MAYNE
26/06/1998 BLACKPOOL CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 2 PUPPY BITCH MR. TERRY THORN
05/07/1998 HAWICK & DIST CANINE SOC OPEN SHOW 1 JUNIOR BITCH MR. J. MCDADE
11/07/1998 GREENOCK & DIST K. A. O. S. (DH POINTS) 1 PUPPY BITCH MR. D. MCMILLAN
11/07/1998 GREENOCK & DIST K. A. O. S. (DH POINTS) 1 JUNIOR BITCH MR. D. MCMILLAN
11/07/1998 GREENOCK & DIST K. A. O. S. (DH POINTS) BEST PUPPY MR. D. MCMILLAN
27/07/1998 LEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1 JUNIOR BITCH MR K. AIRD
27/07/1998 LEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1 NOVICE BITCH MR K. AIRD
09/08/1998 KIRKCALDY & DIST C.C. OPEN SHOW 1 GRADUATE BITCH MISS. A. ALDRIDGE
22/08/1998 SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1 JUNIOR BITCH MRS. C.L. OSBORN
22/08/1998 SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2 NOVICE BITCH MRS. C.L. OSBORN
04/10/1998 HOUND ASSOC OF SCOTLAND (DH POINTS SHOW) 2 JUNIOR BITCH MRS. S. BRYANT
04/10/1998 HOUND ASSOC OF SCOTLAND (DH POINTS SHOW) 3 SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH MRS. S. BRYANT
04/10/1998 HOUND ASSOC OF SCOTLAND (DH POINTS SHOW) 1 GRADUATE BITCH MRS. S. BRYANT
29/11/1998 EASINGTON PETELEE & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 GRADUATE BITCH MRS. J.M. NORTH-ROW
29/11/1998 EASINGTON PETELEE & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN BITCH MRS. J.M. NORTH-ROW
29/11/1998 EASINGTON PETELEE & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS. J.M. NORTH-ROW
07/03/1999 EAST OF SCOTLAND C.C OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN BITCH MR. J. MCAULEY
21/03/1999 PERTHSHIRE C.C. OPEN SHOW 2 GRADUATE BITCH MRS. M. BOLTON-LOCKHART
27/03/1999 SCOTTISH BREEDS C.C.NO CC'S (DH POINTS) 1 GRADUATE BITCH MRS. B. THURSTON
05/06/1999 ALNWICK C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN BITCH MRS. LINDA KIRSOPP
05/06/1999 ALNWICK C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS. LINDA KIRSOPP
12/06/1999 DUNDEE CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW (DH POINTS) 3 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS. WENDY CROSS
10/07/1999 GREENOCK C.S. OPEN (DH POINTS) SHOW 1 SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH MRS. SYLVIA MARSTON
17/07/1999 CALEDONIAN C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 GRADUATE BITCH MR. RON PARKER
18/09/1999 DARLINGTON D.S.SOC. CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MISS. M.J. GIRLING.
27/12/1999 LIVINGSTON C. SOC. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN BITCH MR M.J. BOOTHROYD
27/12/1999 LIVINGSTON C. SOC. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR M.J. BOOTHROYD
05/02/2000 CALEDONIAN CANINE SOC. OPEN SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MRS JOYCE W. MANN
18/03/2000 PERTHSHIRE C.C. OPEN SHOW 2 GRADUATE MRS. E. MURRAY
13/05/2000 CLAKMANNANSHIRE C.C. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MRS. E. NEWTON
03/06/2000 LIVINGSTON C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR JIM COWIE
10/06/2000 DUNDEE C. C. OPEN(POINTS)SHOW 3 LIMIT MRS R. BEATTIE
23/06/2000 BLACKPOOL CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MR K. PURSGLOVE
02/07/2000 HAWICK & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 GRADUATE MRS D. HANNEY
02/07/2000 HAWICK & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS D. HANNEY
08/07/2000 GREENOCK & DIST K.A. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 LIMIT MRS LESLEY SPENCE
15/07/2000 CALEDONIAN CANINE SOC. OPEN SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MR D. STORTON
18/07/2000 EAST OF ENGLAND CH .SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MR A. MACKENZIE
26/08/2000 SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE BITCH DR. SARAH HELPS
10/09/2000 HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND O. (POINTS) S. 2 LIMIT BITCH MRS S. RAWLINGS
15/10/2000 SCOTTISH BREEDS C. C. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 OPEN BITCH MRS S. PLATT
03/02/2001 CALEDONIAN CANINE SOC. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MRS MARGARET HALL
03/02/2001 CALEDONIAN CANINE SOC. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS MARGARET HALL
02/06/2001 LIVINGSTON C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR JIM MAKIN
02/06/2001 LIVINGSTON C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR JIM MAKIN
21/07/2001 CALEDONIAN C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE ROSEMARY TAYLOR
21/07/2001 CALEDONIAN C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED ROSEMARY TAYLOR
17/08/2001 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT BITCH MISS M.J. GIRLING
17/08/2001 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW BITCH RCC MISS M.J. GIRLING
09/09/2001 HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND O.(POINTS) S. 3 OPEN BITCH MRS NICOLA BAILEY
29/12/2001 LIVINGSTON C S OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MISS ANGELA ALDRIDGE
29/12/2001 LIVINGSTON C S OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MISS ANGELA ALDRIDGE
02/02/2002 CALEDONIAN C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MRS VALERIE FOSS
02/02/2002 CALEDONIAN C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS VALERIE FOSS
03/03/2002 EAST OF SCOTLAND C.C OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN LESLEY MCNAUGHTON
03/03/2002 EAST OF SCOTLAND C.C OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED LESLEY MCNAUGHTON
28/04/2002 PERTHSHIRE C.C. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN DR MARJORY MCKINNON
28/04/2002 PERTHSHIRE C.C. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED DR MARJORY MCKINNON
04/05/2002 KIRKCALDY & DIST C.C. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MARGARET BOULCOTT
04/05/2002 KIRKCALDY & DIST C.C. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MARGARET BOULCOTT
09/05/2002 THE NATIONAL DOG SHOW 1 OPEN BITCH MRS B.M, JARRETT
09/05/2002 THE NATIONAL DOG SHOW BITCH CC MRS B.M, JARRETT
09/05/2002 THE NATIONAL DOG SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS B.M, JARRETT
19/05/2002 S.K.C. CH. SHOW 3 OPEN BITCH MR D.E. MURRAY
01/06/2002 LIVINGSTON C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR J.K. BURGESS
01/06/2002 LIVINGSTON C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR J.K. BURGESS
09/06/2002 ST. ANDREWS, CUPAR & DIST. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MICKEY RAMSAY
30/06/2002 HAWICK C.S OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR DEREK SHARPE
30/06/2002 HAWICK C.S OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR DEREK SHARPE
30/06/2002 HAWICK C.S OPEN SHOW GROUP 4 MR DEREK SHARPE
20/07/2002 CALEDONIAN C. C. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR MARK COCOZZA
20/07/2002 CALEDONIAN C. C. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR MARK COCOZZA
21/07/2002 FIFE K.A. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR ASHMORE
10/11/2002 EAST OF SCOTLAND CC OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN MR D ILEY
29/03/2003 SCOTTISH BREEDS C.C. CH. SHOW 3 OPEN BITCH MRS CAROLINE DOWSETT
12/04/2003 HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND CH. SHOW 2 OPEN BITCH MRS C.E. CARTLEDGE
17/05/2003 S.K.C. CH SHOW 3 OPEN BITCH MRS DAGMAR KENIS-PORDHAM
14/06/2003 BORDER UNION CH. SHOW 3 OPEN BITCH MRS GLENIS PEACH
19/07/2003 CALEDONIAN C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN PAMELA MOTTERSHAW
19/07/2003 CALEDONIAN C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED PAMELA MOTTERSHAW
24/08/2003 S.K.C. CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW AUG. 2003 3 OPEN BITCH MRS M. MCBRIDE
12/10/2003 SCOTTISH BREEDS OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 OPEN BITCH MR J. AITKEN JOHNSTON
12/10/2003 SCOTTISH BREEDS OPEN (POINTS) SHOW BEST BITCH MR J. AITKEN JOHNSTON
12/10/2003 SCOTTISH BREEDS OPEN (POINTS) SHOW BEST OF BREED MR J. AITKEN JOHNSTON
29/02/2004 EAST OF SCOTLAND OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN ANNETTE SKELLY
10/04/2004 HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND CH. SHOW 3 OPEN BITCH MRS MARIAN SPAVIN

BACK