KILLOETER GRILSE

GRILSE PRODUCED 5 (27 PUPPIES) LITTERS FOR THE KILBOURNE WICKWAR ELLENKAYVEE AND ARVERIEN KENNELS HIS MOST SUCCESSFUL IS CH KILBOURNE FIRE CHIEF - HE DIED IN 2011

Show History of KILLOETER GRILSE


26/05/2003 BATH C.S. CH. SHOW 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG MRS PAT AIRD
28/05/2003 STAFFORDSHIRE COUNTY SHOW O (POINTS)SHOW 3 PUPPY MR ROLY CROSS
12/06/2003 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 2 PUPPY DOG MR TERRY THORN
13/06/2003 SOLIHULL C.S. EVENING OPEN SHOW 3 NOVICE MRS M. DANCE
13/06/2003 SOLIHULL C.S. EVENING OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MRS M. DANCE
12/07/2003 SOUTH WALES K.A. CH. SHOW 2 PUPPY DOG MRS JOAN WRAGG
27/07/2003 LEEDS 2003 CH. SHOW 1 PUPPY DOG MISS J. LANNING
02/08/2003 HOUNDSHOW 2003 CH.SHOW 1 PUPPY DOG MR JAMES PHINIZY
02/08/2003 HOUNDSHOW 2003 CH.SHOW 1 SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN DOG MR JAMES PHINIZY
15/08/2003 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH.SHOW 2003 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG DR. M.G.M. MCKINNON
17/08/2003 MATLOCK & DIST. C. S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 PUPPY MRS WENDY CROSS
17/08/2003 MATLOCK & DIST. C. S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 NOVICE MRS WENDY CROSS
24/08/2003 S.K.C. CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW AUG. 2003 3 PUPPY DOG MRS M. MCBRIDE
24/08/2003 S.K.C. CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW AUG. 2003 1 NOVICE DOG MRS M. MCBRIDE
05/09/2003 RICHMOND CH SHOW 2003 1 PUPPY DOG MR BRIAN DOAK (ROSSLYN)
27/09/2003 D.H.CLUB MEMBERS' LIMITED SHOW - DOGS 2 PUPPY DOG MRS LESLEY SPENCE
27/09/2003 D.H.CLUB MEMBERS' LIMITED SHOW - DOGS 3 SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN DOG MRS LESLEY SPENCE
11/10/2003 DRIFFIELD 2003 CH. (POINTS) SHOW NO DH CC'S 1 PUPPY DOG MRS SHIRLEY A. RAWLINGS
07/12/2003 POTTERIES & DIST C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 JUNIOR MR M.J. PEACH (KILBOURNE)
07/12/2003 POTTERIES & DIST C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 GRADUATE MR M.J. PEACH (KILBOURNE)
10/01/2004 BELPER K.A OPEN(POINTS) SHOW 2 NOVICE MR IAN SEXTON
15/02/2004 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2004 OPEN(POINTS) SHOW 2 JUNIOR DOG MRS P. MARSTON-POLLOCK
15/02/2004 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2004 OPEN(POINTS) SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS P. MARSTON-POLLOCK
28/02/2004 MATLOCK & DIST. C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 JUNIOR MRS ANN TAYLOR (LYART)
07/03/2004 CRUFTS 2004 CH. SHOW 1 SPECIAL JUNIOR DOG DR. G. BODEGARD (SWEDEN)
04/04/2004 REDDITCH & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 3 JUNIOR MRS ROSIE SHARP
11/04/2004 HINCKLEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 JUNIOR MRS GILL SMITH
11/04/2004 HINCKLEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 GRADUATE MRS GILL SMITH
11/04/2004 HINCKLEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS GILL SMITH
12/04/2004 NUNEATON & DIST C.S OPEN SHOW 3 GRADUATE MR DEREK SMITH (CLICKAM)
12/04/2004 NUNEATON & DIST C.S OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR DEREK SMITH (CLICKAM)
17/04/2004 DEERHOUND CLUB OPEN SHOW (DOGS) 1 JUNIOR DOG MRS JOAN WRAGG
17/04/2004 DEERHOUND CLUB OPEN SHOW (DOGS) 2 SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN DOG MRS JOAN WRAGG
24/04/2004 WEST OF ENGLAND LADIES KENNEL SOC. CH. SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MRS SUE REYNOLDS
03/05/2004 BANBURY & DIST.C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 JUNIOR MRS N.B. BAILEY (GREYFLAX)
08/05/2004 THE NATIONAL (BIRMINGHAM) CH. SHOW 2 JUNIOR DOG MRS JEAN BLANDFORD
02/06/2004 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MRS KATHY CODD (GAZEAWHILE)
18/06/2004 SOLIHULL C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 SPECIAL YEARLING MRS ANGELA RANDALL
18/06/2004 SOLIHULL C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MRS ANGELA RANDALL
18/06/2004 SOLIHULL C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MRS ANGELA RANDALL
26/06/2004 BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW 2004 1 GRADUATE DOG MR R.A.W. SEARLE
04/07/2004 WINDSOR CH. SHOW NO DH CC'S 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS LESLIE SPENCE
16/08/2004 BOURNEMOUTH 2004 CH. SHOW 2 GRADUATE DOG MISS MARY GIRLING
20/08/2004 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR ROBIN SPENCER
30/08/2004 LEICESTER CITY C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 SPECIAL YEARLING MISS S. ROSSITER (SONSTRAAL)
25/09/2004 STAFFORD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MRS ELAINE MEDLICOTT (PHARCOURSE)
16/10/2004 DRIFFIELD 2004 CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) 2 SPECIAL YEARLING DOG MR IAN KIRSOPP
16/10/2004 DRIFFIELD 2004 CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR IAN KIRSOPP
23/10/2004 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (DOGS) 1 SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN DOG MR ROLY CROSS
23/10/2004 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (DOGS) 2 SPECIAL YEARLING DOG MR ROLY CROSS
30/10/2004 MIDLAND COUNTIES CH. SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR BLAZE HARRIS
07/11/2004 HOUND CLUB OF E. ANGLIA POINTS SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MR MICK PEACH
10/12/2004 L.K.A. 2004 CHAMPION SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS GLENIS PEACH
08/01/2005 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR DARREN BALLOCH
08/01/2005 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 1 OPEN DOG MR DARREN BALLOCH
08/01/2005 HOUNDSHOW OPEN BEST OF BREED MR DARREN BALLOCH
30/01/2005 HEREFORD & COUNTY K.S. OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN JOY MAHONEY (YANJOY)
26/02/2005 SUTTON COLDFIELD C.S OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MRS SANDY PLATT
26/02/2005 SUTTON COLDFIELD C.S OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS SANDY PLATT
26/02/2005 SUTTON COLDFIELD C.S OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS SANDY PLATT
28/03/2005 NUNEATON & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR DAVID SMITH J.P. (RICANOVA)
28/03/2005 NUNEATON & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR DAVID SMITH J.P. (RICANOVA)
28/03/2005 NUNEATON & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW GROUP 3 MR DAVID SMITH J.P. (RICANOVA)
03/04/2005 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) & D.C.S POINTS SHOW 3 POST GRADUATE MRS ELAINE MEDLICOTT (PHARCOURSE)
03/04/2005 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) & D.C.S POINTS SHOW 3 OPEN MRS ELAINE MEDLICOTT (PHARCOURSE)
02/05/2005 BANBURY & D.C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS GLENDA ADAMS
15/05/2005 REDDITCH & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MRS JAN CHESHIRE
15/05/2005 REDDITCH & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MRS JAN CHESHIRE
01/06/2005 STAFFORD & B'HAM AGRI. SOC. OPEN(POINTS)SHOW 2 OPEN DOG MRS JEAN MALLEY (AINSEA)
03/06/2005 SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH SHOW NO DH CC'S 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR D. MCMILLAN
14/06/2005 THREE COUNTIES CH SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR K. PURSGLOVE
24/06/2005 BLACKPOOL CANINE SOC. CH.SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR BILL HAMILTON (WEST CALDER)
17/07/2005 EVESHAM & DIST OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN MRS NICOLA BAILEY
19/07/2005 EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS JENNIFER NORTH-ROW (REP. IRELAND)
13/08/2005 BOURNEMOUTH 2005 CH. SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS F. SOMERFIELD
29/08/2005 LEICESTER CITY C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS P.M. WELLS (KORTEBIN)
29/08/2005 LEICESTER CITY C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MRS P.M. WELLS (KORTEBIN)
10/09/2005 RICHMOND CH SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS ANGELA N. RANDALL (HAMMONDS)
16/09/2005 DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC. CH. SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR ALEC MACKENZIE
24/09/2005 STAFFORD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MR IAN KIRSOPP
15/10/2005 DRIFFIELD CH. SHOW - NO DH CC'S 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS KATHY CODD
15/10/2005 DRIFFIELD CH. SHOW - NO DH CC'S RES. BEST DOG MRS KATHY CODD
19/11/2005 POTTERIES & D.C.S OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 OPEN MRS JEAN RHODES (GENTOM)
03/12/2005 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND SOC. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MR KEN ALLEN (JAZIRAT)
03/12/2005 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND SOC. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR KEN ALLEN (JAZIRAT)
03/12/2005 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND SOC. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MR KEN ALLEN (JAZIRAT)
10/12/2005 L.K.A. CH SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR BEN REYNOLDS-FROST
17/12/2005 CHEPSTOW & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MARIE-CLAIRE HANNIGAN
17/12/2005 CHEPSTOW & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MARIE-CLAIRE HANNIGAN
28/12/2005 LUTON & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MR ROLY CROSS
28/12/2005 LUTON & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR ROLY CROSS
29/01/2006 HEREFORD & COUNTY C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR MARTIN SANDERS (CASTELLCOCH)
10/03/2006 CRUFTS 2006 CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS E.M. HAMILTON
25/03/2006 SCOTTISH BREEDS C.C. CH SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR ROBIN SEARLE
23/04/2006 WOMBWELL & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR DAVID ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
01/05/2006 BANBURY & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MRS S. RAWLINGS
01/05/2006 BANBURY & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS S. RAWLINGS
01/05/2006 BANBURY & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MRS S. RAWLINGS
20/05/2006 REDDITCH & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN MISS W. (DEE) BLATCHFORD (PEOPLETON)
31/05/2006 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MR K. ALLAN (JAZIRAT)
31/05/2006 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC OPEN (POINTS) SHOW BEST OF BREED MR K. ALLAN (JAZIRAT)
31/05/2006 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC OPEN (POINTS) SHOW GROUP 3 MR K. ALLAN (JAZIRAT)
03/06/2006 SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG HERR HANS MULLER
03/06/2006 SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) BEST DOG HERR HANS MULLER
03/06/2006 SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) BEST OF BREED HERR HANS MULLER
12/06/2006 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MR R.T. BOLTON
30/06/2006 WINDSOR CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) 3 LIMIT DOG MRS JOYCE BOND
06/07/2006 SOUTH WALES K.A. CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MRS F.J. MINNS
13/07/2006 PAIGNTON CH. SHOW (NO DHH CC'S) 1 OPEN DOG MR MICK PEACH
13/07/2006 PAIGNTON CH. SHOW (NO DHH CC'S) BEST DOG MR MICK PEACH
16/07/2006 EVESHAM & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 LIMIT MR MICK PEACH (KILBOURNE)
18/07/2006 EAST OF ENGLAND CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT DOG MRS WENDY CROSS
30/07/2006 HEREFORD& COUNTY K.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN JULIETTE CUNLIFFE (MODISH)
02/08/2006 BAKEWELL OPEN SHOW 2006 3 OPEN PAMELA MOTTERSHAW (ELANGENI)
13/08/2006 BOURNEMOUTH CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MR HANS T. LEHTINEN (FINLAND)
18/08/2006 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT DOG MRS M. EVERTON
18/08/2006 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW DOG RCC MRS M. EVERTON
01/09/2006 CITY OF BIRMINGHAM CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MR PER IVERSEN
08/09/2006 RICHMOND 2006 CH. SHOW 2 LIMIT DOG MRS LESLEY SPENCE
15/09/2006 DARLINGTON CH. SHOW 2 LIMIT DOG MRS DENISE COURTNEY
23/09/2006 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW - DOGS 1 SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN DOG MRS KATHY CODD
23/09/2006 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW - SPECIALS 1 SPECIAL NEW MEMBERS MRS JEAN RHODES
23/09/2006 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW - DOGS 3 OPEN DOG MRS KATHY CODD
04/10/2006 DRIFFIELD AGRI SOC. CH SHOW (NO DH CC'S) 3 LIMIT DOG MRS ANN (SID) TAYLOR
08/10/2006 HOUND CLUB OF EAST ANGLIA (POINTS SHOW) 2 LIMIT MRS JEAN MALLEY
08/10/2006 HOUND CLUB OF EAST ANGLIA (POINTS SHOW) 2 OPEN MRS JEAN MALLEY
21/10/2006 TREDEGAR & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR VIC SALT (WOODLYN)
21/10/2006 TREDEGAR & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR VIC SALT (WOODLYN)
21/10/2006 TREDEGAR & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW GROUP 3 MR VIC SALT (WOODLYN)
29/10/2006 MIDLAND COUNTIES CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT DOG MRS ZOLA RAWSON
18/11/2006 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR CHRIS ARTHUR
18/11/2006 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR CHRIS ARTHUR
18/11/2006 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW 4th BEST IN SHOW MR CHRIS ARTHUR
02/12/2006 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR JERRY ROBERTSON
10/12/2006 POTTERIES & DIST C.S. POINTS SHOW 2 OPEN MRS ANN DAVEY (QUARTETANNE)
17/12/2006 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS SUE PHILLIPS
17/12/2006 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS SUE PHILLIPS
27/12/2006 SLIEGHFORD & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN M. ARMSTRONG
27/12/2006 SLIEGHFORD & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED M. ARMSTRONG
28/12/2006 ASHBOURNE & DIST. C.S. 1 OPEN MR J. GODDARD
28/12/2006 ASHBOURNE & DIST. C.S. BEST OF BREED MR J. GODDARD
02/01/2007 COVENTRY LADIES KENNEL SOC. PREMIER OPEN SHOW 1 AVNSC HOUND OPEN MRS WENDY CROSS (SALLIDENE)
02/01/2007 COVENTRY LADIES KENNEL SOC. PREMIER OPEN SHOW BEST AVNSC HOUND MRS WENDY CROSS (SALLIDENE)
02/01/2007 COVENTRY LADIES KENNEL SOC. PREMIER OPEN SHOW BEST IN GROUP MRS WENDY CROSS (SALLIDENE)
05/01/2007 SOLIHULL C.S. LTD SHOW 2 OPEN MRS SUE REYNOLDS
13/01/2007 BELPER K.A. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 LIMIT MRS JEAN SPENCER (TALGAVAR)
13/01/2007 BELPER K.A. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 OPEN MRS JEAN SPENCER (TALGAVAR)
13/01/2007 BELPER K.A. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MRS JEAN SPENCER (TALGAVAR)
27/01/2007 LICHFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR WALTON-HADDON (ILSAHM)
04/02/2007 HITCHIN & DIST. C.S. POINTS SHOW 1 OPEN MR MICK PEACH (KILBOURNE)
04/02/2007 HITCHIN & DIST. C.S. POINTS SHOW BEST OF BREED MR MICK PEACH (KILBOURNE)
11/02/2007 CHELTENHAM & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 AVNSC HOUND OPEN MORAY ARMSTRONG (BITCON)
18/02/2007 ASHTON UNDER LYNE & DIST C.S. O.S. 1 OPEN MR CHRIS THOMAS (KINGROCK)
24/02/2007 MATLOCK & DIST. C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 OPEN MR M.J. PEACH (KILBOURNE)
24/02/2007 MATLOCK & DIST. C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MR M.J. PEACH (KILBOURNE)
25/02/2007 HINCKLEY & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MRS KATHY CODD
10/03/2007 CRUFTS 2007 1 LIMIT DOG MRS G.M. PEACH
10/03/2007 CRUFTS 2007 DOG CC MRS G.M. PEACH
17/03/2007 WEST TORRINGTON & DIST.C.C. OPEN SHOW 1 AVNSC HOUND OPEN MR ROLY CROSS
17/03/2007 WEST TORRINGTON & DIST.C.C. OPEN SHOW BEST AV HOUND NSC MR ROLY CROSS
17/03/2007 WEST TORRINGTON & DIST.C.C. OPEN SHOW 1 AV HOUND OPEN MR ROLY CROSS
17/03/2007 WEST TORRINGTON & DIST.C.C. OPEN SHOW BEST IN GROUP MR ROLY CROSS
17/03/2007 WEST TORRINGTON & DIST.C.C. OPEN SHOW RES. BEST IN SHOW MR ROLY CROSS
01/04/2007 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2007 (POINTS SHOW) 2 OPEN DOG MR CHRIS ARTHUR
14/04/2007 HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND CH. SHOW 2 LIMIT DOG MR ROBIN SPENCER
28/05/2007 BATH CH. SHOW 2007 1 LIMIT DOG MRS S.A. RAWLINGS
30/05/2007 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC. POINTS SHOW 2 OPEN DOG MR DAVID ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
02/06/2007 SOUTHERN COUNTIES C.A. CH. SHOW (NO DHH C.C'S 1 LIMIT DOG PAULA HEIKKINEN LEHKONEN (FINL
02/06/2007 SOUTHERN COUNTIES C.A. CH. SHOW (NO DHH C.C'S RES. BEST DOG PAULA HEIKKINEN LEHKONEN (FINL
14/06/2007 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MR N.M. BRYCE-SMITH
23/06/2007 BLACKPOOL & DIST. C.S. CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MRS SANDY PLATT
01/07/2007 WINDSOR CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) 1 LIMIT DOG MR O. GERMUNDSSON (SWEDEN)
22/07/2007 LEEDS CH.SHOW 2 LIMIT DOG MR BEN REYNOLDS FROST
28/07/2007 TAMWORTH & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR J. WHITTAKER (ZEBAMDAN)
29/07/2007 HEREFORD & COUNTY K.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR TONY EDWARDS
29/07/2007 HEREFORD & COUNTY K.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR TONY EDWARDS
18/08/2007 ASHBOURNE SHIRE HORSE SOC. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS ANGELA DUNKLEY (BODRUGAM)
18/08/2007 ASHBOURNE SHIRE HORSE SOC. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS ANGELA DUNKLEY (BODRUGAM)
31/08/2007 CITY OF BIRMINGHAM CH. SHOW 2 LIMIT DOG MRS ELEANOR BOTHWELL
07/09/2007 RICHMOND 2007 CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MRS MARION SPAVIN
08/09/2007 RUGELEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN PAM MOTTERSHAW
08/09/2007 RUGELEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED PAM MOTTERSHAW
20/09/2007 DRIFFIELD AGRI. SOC. CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) 1 OPEN DOG MRS GLENDA ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
20/09/2007 DRIFFIELD AGRI. SOC. CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) BEST DOG MRS GLENDA ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
20/09/2007 DRIFFIELD AGRI. SOC. CH. SHOW (NO DH CC'S) BEST OF BREED MRS GLENDA ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
25/10/2007 MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S. CH.SHOW 2 OPEN DOG MRS B.M. JARRETT
03/11/2007 GRANTHAM & DIST C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 OPEN MR MIKE CAPLE
03/11/2007 GRANTHAM & DIST C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW BEST OF BREED MR MIKE CAPLE
17/11/2007 HUNTINGDONSHIRE C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR IAN KIRSOPP (MISTLEMOOR)
17/11/2007 HUNTINGDONSHIRE C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 AV HOUND OPEN MR IAN KIRSOPP (MISTLEMOOR)
24/11/2007 SEDGLEY & GORNAL C.A. OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN MRS PAMELA BUNCE (PANTAWICK)
01/12/2007 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN MRS P. MARSTON-POLLOCK
02/12/2007 CHESTERFIELD & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN MRS JENNY GRIMSHAW
09/12/2007 POTTERIES & DIST. C.S. POINTS SHOW 1 LIMIT MRS JEAN SPENCER (TALGAVAR)
09/12/2007 POTTERIES & DIST. C.S. POINTS SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS JEAN SPENCER (TALGAVAR)
28/12/2007 LUTON CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MRS GLENDA ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
12/01/2008 BELPER & DIST C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 OPEN MR PETER GRANT
23/02/2008 SUTTON COALFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR MARK CANNON
29/03/2008 SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB CH SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MRS SUE REYNOLDS
30/03/2008 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2008 POINTS SHOW 2 OPEN DOG MR P. PAISEY
13/04/2008 STRATFORD UPON AVON C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS J. BOYD (FIKULUVAN)
13/04/2008 STRATFORD UPON AVON C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MRS J. BOYD (FIKULUVAN)
28/05/2008 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 OPEN DOG MR KEN ALLAN (JAZIRAT)
21/06/2008 BLACKPOOL CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MISS JEAN LANNING
28/06/2008 WINDSOR 2008 NO DH CC'S 1 OPEN DOG MRS KATHY CODD
28/06/2008 WINDSOR 2008 NO DH CC'S RESERVE BEST DOG MRS KATHY CODD
03/07/2008 SOUTH WALES K.A. CH. SHOW 3 OPEN DOG MRS SHEENA REYNOLDS
13/07/2008 EVESHAM & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR IAN KIRSOPP
20/07/2008 ALFRETON & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR BRIAN BALLAN
15/08/2008 WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2008 CH. SHOW 2 OPEN DOG MRS ANGELA RANDALL
06/09/2008 RUGELEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS NORA PRICE (SAMLANE)
06/09/2008 RUGELEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS NORA PRICE (SAMLANE)
06/09/2008 RUGELEY & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW GROUP 3 MRS NORA PRICE (SAMLANE)
07/09/2008 SOUTH WEST HOUND CLUB POINTS SHOW 3 OPEN DOG MRS SUE PHILLIPS (LADYGROVE)
21/09/2008 DRIFFIELD AGRIC. SOC CH. SHOW NO DH CC'S 2 OPEN DOG MR COLIN ASHMORE
05/10/2008 BRIDGEWATER & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 OPEN MR MORAY ARMSTRONG (BITCON)
09/11/2008 RHYL C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 AVNSC HOUND OPEN MR A.R. GOODBY (WAHIBA)
09/11/2008 RHYL C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST AVNSC HOUND MR A.R. GOODBY (WAHIBA)
09/11/2008 RHYL C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST IN GROUP MR A.R. GOODBY (WAHIBA)
09/11/2008 RHYL C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST IN SHOW MR A.R. GOODBY (WAHIBA)
15/11/2008 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN JENNY STARTUP (CHAHALA)
15/11/2008 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED JENNY STARTUP (CHAHALA)
14/12/2008 POTTERIES & DIST. C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 OPEN MRS J. MURRAY (MOIREACH)
01/02/2009 BELPER K.A. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 LIMIT MRS ROSIE SHARPE (ASHTONBROOK)
15/02/2009 GLOUCESTER & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS J. WHITAKER CROSBY (MULCAIR
15/03/2009 PONTYPRIDD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MRS PAMELA MOTTERSHAW (ELANGEN)
15/03/2009 PONTYPRIDD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS PAMELA MOTTERSHAW (ELANGEN)
15/03/2009 PONTYPRIDD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST IN GROUP MRS PAMELA MOTTERSHAW (ELANGEN)
13/04/2009 SOUTH WEST HOUNDS POINTS SHOW 3 OPEN DOG MR ALEX PAISEY
06/06/2009 SOUTHERN COUNTIES C.A. CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MRS PENNY REDMOND
05/04/2010 SOUTH WEST HOUND OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 OPEN DOG MISS V. LUCAS (PACKWAY)
17/04/2010 DEERHOUND CLUB BREED SHOW 2 VETERAN DOG MR JURGEN ROSNER
07/05/2010 NATIONAL DOG SHOW B'HAM CH SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MRS SANDY PLATT
02/06/2010 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC POINTS SHOW 3 OPEN DOG MRS P MOTTERSHAW (ELANGEN)
01/07/2010 WINDSOR 2010 CH. SHOW 3 VETERAN MRS P. ALLWRIGHT
06/02/2011 BELPER KENNEL ASSOC. OPEN (POINTS)SHOW 3 OPEN MRS BRIT SCHONE BRODWELL (NOR)
16/04/2011 DEERHOUND CLUB BREED SHOW (DOGS) 3 VETERAN DOG MR ROBIN SPENCER